Fiber PATCH CORD 1M

Fiber PATCH CORD 1M

Call for Price

range
Actassi
product or component type
Singlemode fibre optic patchcord
colour
Sheath: yellow
LC duplex housing: blue
LC duplex clip: blue
LC duplex boot: white
cable packaging
Roll of 1 m
type of packing
plastic bag
SKU: ACTFP2L1S19S10 Categories: , , Tags: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber PATCH CORD 1M”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X