UC Patchcord – 2m ( OM4 )

UC Patchcord – 2m ( OM4 )

Call for Price

  • Duplex
  • LSZH
  • (OM4) OM3 550
  • LC-SC
  • 2m
SKU: PCDLS04307-2 Categories: , , Tag:
Brand:

Specification

  • Duplex
  • LSZH
  • (OM4) OM3 550
  • LC-SC
  • 2m

How to install

Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “UC Patchcord – 2m ( OM4 )”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X