FIBER PACH CORD 1m

Schneider Electric Actassi

Showing all 4 results

  • 0 out of 5

    FIBER PACH CORD 1m

    Call for Price
    range
    Actassi
    product or component type
    Multimode fibre optic patchcord
    colour
    Sheath: aqua
    type of packing
    plastic bag
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Fiber PATCH CORD 1M

    Call for Price
    range
    Actassi
    product or component type
    Singlemode fibre optic patchcord
    colour
    Sheath: yellow
    LC duplex housing: blue
    LC duplex clip: blue
    LC duplex boot: white
    cable packaging
    Roll of 1 m
    type of packing
    plastic bag
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Fiber PATCH CORD 3M

    Call for Price
    range
    Actassi
    product or component type
    Multimode fibre optic patchcord
    colour
    Sheath: aqua
    LC duplex housing: aqua
    LC duplex boot: white
    LC duplex clip: aqua
    cable packaging
    Roll of 3 m
    type of packing
    plastic bag
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Fiber PATCH CORD 5M

    Call for Price
    range
    Actassi
    product or component type
    Multimode fibre optic patchcord
    colour
    Sheath: aqua
    LC duplex housing: aqua
    LC duplex boot: white
    LC duplex clip: aqua
    cable packaging
    Roll of 5 m
    type of packing
    plastic bag
    Quick View
X