Dream Machine Pro ( Rack-mountable )

UniFi

Showing 1–16 of 27 results

  • 0 out of 5

    Dream Machine Pro ( Rack-mountable )

    රු176,410.00

    The Dream Machine Pro (UDM Pro) is an enterprise-grade UniFi OS Console that offers a scalable networking experience and comprehensive platform for multi-application use.

    The UDM Pro is an all-in-one networking console that runs every UniFi OS application, like Network and Protect. It features a built-in security gateway, 10G SFP+ WAN support, an 8-port Gigabit switch, and a network video recorder that supports compatible 3.5″ hard disk drives (HDDs).

      • Runs every UniFi OS application, including the pre-installed UniFi Network
      • 8-port switch with 1GbE RJ45 and 10G SFP+ ports
      • Integrated security gateway and UniFi Protect-ready network video recorder that supports compatible 3.5″ HDDs
      • Enterprise-class internet threat management, deep packet inspection, and WiFi AI functionality
      • Powered by a fast, 1.7 GHz quad-core processor
      • 1U-sized, rack-mountable console
      • Allows you to easily scale your deployment by connecting additional UniFi devices
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    In-Wall 802.11AC Wi-Fi Access Point

    රු38,740.63

    Ideal for new and retrofit installations, the UniFi® AC In-Wall is designed to convert an Ethernet wall jack into a dual-band 802.11ac Wi-Fi access point with two Gigabit Ethernet ports.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Nanostation M5 -Out Doar Wi-Fi ACCESS POINT

    රු49,378.13

    Featuring a panel antenna and dual-polarity performance, the NanoStation®M is ideal for Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) applications requiring high-performance CPE devices with a sleek form factor.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    RJ45 – SFP Transceiver Module, SFP to RJ45 US

    රු6,900.00

    To connect copper Ethernet cables to SFP ports, use the UF-RJ45-10G in an SFP+ port for speeds of up to 10 Gbps and distances of up to 30 m, or use the UF-RJ45-1G in an SFP port for speeds of up to 1 Gbps and distances of up to 100 m.

    For short distances of 1 to 3 m, use the UDC-1, UDC-2, or UDC-3 direct attach passive copper cables between SFP+ ports for speeds of up to 10 Gbps.

     

    UF-RJ45-1G
    Supported Media Copper
    Connector Type RJ45
    Data Rate 10/100/1000 Mbps
    Cable Distance 100 m
    Operating Temperature 0 to 70° C
    (32 to 158° F)
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Switch Pro 24

    රු171,493.75

    Layer 3 switch with (24) GbE RJ45 ports and (2) 10G SFP+ ports.

    The Switch Pro 24 (USW Pro 24) is a fully managed switch with (24) GbE RJ45 ports and (2) 10G SFP+ ports. The USW Pro 24 combines a rich set of Layer 2 features with advanced Layer 3 tools including inter-VLAN routing, static routing, and a DHCP server. The USW Pro 24 is an ideal aggregation and access layer switch for any UniFi system. It combines innovative, near-silent cooling capability with SmartPower RPS (USP RPS) power redundancy. The switch can also be monitored and configured from anywhere with the powerful, intuitive UniFi Network web application and mobile app.

    Features:

      • (1) 1.3″ LCM color touchscreen with AR switch management
      • (24) GbE RJ45 ports
      • (2) 10G SFP+ ports
      • (1) USP RPS DC input
      • Near-silent cooling
      • Layer 3 switching features
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, 2-PACK US

    රු38,438.75
    Key Features
    • 2 x LC Connectors
    • Powerful Tx/Rx Wavelength
    • 10 Gbps SFP+ Data Rate
    • 32,808′ Cable Distance
    Extend the reach of Ethernet cabling with the 2-pack of UF-SM-10G SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Modules from Ubiquiti Networks. These modules each feature LC connectors and support SFP+ data rates of up to 10 Gbps reaching distances of up to 32,808′.
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Ubiquiti U Fiber

    රු17,250.00

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

    For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

    UniFi Controller Requirements: 5.13.10 or higher

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Ubiquiti U Fiber

    රු7,891.88

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

    For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Ubiquiti UniFi Switch

    රු123,840.63

    Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi® Switch, part of the UniFi line of products. The UniFi Switch is a fully managed, PoE+ Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and intelligent switching for growing networks.

    • 16 Ports
    • 150w
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi 16Port Gigabit Switch

    රු121,138.13

    The USW-16-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with sixteen Gigabit Ethernet ports including eight auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. It provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit fiber uplink options to your enterprise network. The USW-16-POE features a 1.3″ touch LCM to provide status information. With a depth of 7.9″, the compact fanless design can be easily installed in a SOHO rack cabinet.

    Managed and configured by the UniFi Network Controller with UniFi mobile app support, the USW-16-POE offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer 2 switching protocols and features, including operation mode (switching, mirroring, or aggregate) per port. The UniFi Network Controller and mobile app allow admins to configure and monitor virtually all of the switch features in a graphical user interface from anywhere.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi 24Port Gigabit Switch

    රු161,733.13

    The USW-24-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with twenty-four Gigabit Ethernet ports including sixteen auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. It provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit fiber uplink options to your enterprise network. The USW-24-POE features a 1.3″ touch LCM to provide status information. With a depth of 7.9″, the compact fanless design can be easily installed in a SOHO rack cabinet.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi 48Port Gigabit Switch

    රු255,817.50

    48-Port managed PoE switch with (48) Gigabit Ethernet ports including (32) 802.3at PoE+ ports, and (4) SFP ports. Powerful second-generation UniFi switching.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi AC Mesh Wi-Fi Access Point

    රු38,740.63

    High-performance 802.11ac 2×2 MIMO access point for indoor and outdoor installations. Two RP-SMA connectors support external antennas.

    Expand your Wi-Fi network outdoors with the UniFi® AC Mesh Access Point, part of the Ubiquiti  UniFi Enterprise Wi-Fi System. The UAP-AC-M is a high-performance, outdoor, 2×2 MIMO, 802.11ac dual-band access point, capable of speeds of up to 1167 Mbps. It features two RP-SMA connectors, which can be used with the included dual-band Omni-directional antennas, or with an optional connectorized dual-band antenna for customized pattern shaping.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi AP – AC LITE

    රු33,953.75

    Build your Wi-Fi network with the UniFi® ac Lite Access Point, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise WiFi System. The UniFi ac Lite Access Point is an indoor, high-performance 802.11ac dual-radio access point, capable of speeds up to 1167 Mbps with a range of up to 122 meters.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi AP – AC Long Range

    රු42,233.75

    Extend your Wi-Fi network with the UniFi® ac LR Access Point, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise WiFi System. The UniFi ac LR Access Point is an indoor, long-range 802.11ac dual-radio access point, capable of speeds up to 1317 Mbps with a range of up to 183 meters.

    Features:

        • Simultaneous Dual-Band Operation
        • 5 GHz Band with Speeds of up to 867 Mbps
        • 2.4 GHz Band with Speeds of up to 450 Mbps
        • Range up to 183 meters (600 feet)
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi AP – FLEXHD Wave2 AC AP

    රු77,366.25

    Small and sleek 802.11ac Wave 2 enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point with 4×4 MU-MIMO technology. Ideal for business and home.

    Small and sleek, yet powerful, the 802.11ac 4×4 AP is ideal for enterprises, businesses, and homes. The modern yet discreet design allows placement near users for optimal performance.

    Features:

    • 802.11ac Wave 2 Technology
    • 5 GHz Radio: 802.11ac Wave 2, 4×4 MU-MIMO with Radio Rate of 1.733 Gbps
    • 2.4 GHz Radio 802.11n: 2×2 MIMO with Radio Rate of 300 Mbps
    • Indoor and Outdoor Use
    • Tabletop, Wall, and Pole Mounting Brackets Included
    • Seamless Integration and Management with UniFi Network Solution
    Quick View
X