1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver – ( Cisco )

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver – ( Cisco )

රු16,138.50

  • Multimode fiber
  • 850 nm wavelength
  • Supports up to 500 m
Qty:
SKU: MGBSX1 Categories: , Tag:

Specification

How to install

Coming soon

Datasheet

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver – ( Cisco )”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X