Ubiquiti U Fiber

Routing & Switching

Showing 33–46 of 46 results

  • 0 out of 5

    Ubiquiti U Fiber

    රු7,891.88

    Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

    For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    Ubiquiti UniFi Switch

    රු123,840.63

    Build and expand your network with Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi® Switch, part of the UniFi line of products. The UniFi Switch is a fully managed, PoE+ Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and intelligent switching for growing networks.

    • 16 Ports
    • 150w
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi 16Port Gigabit Switch

    රු121,138.13

    The USW-16-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with sixteen Gigabit Ethernet ports including eight auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. It provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit fiber uplink options to your enterprise network. The USW-16-POE features a 1.3″ touch LCM to provide status information. With a depth of 7.9″, the compact fanless design can be easily installed in a SOHO rack cabinet.

    Managed and configured by the UniFi Network Controller with UniFi mobile app support, the USW-16-POE offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer 2 switching protocols and features, including operation mode (switching, mirroring, or aggregate) per port. The UniFi Network Controller and mobile app allow admins to configure and monitor virtually all of the switch features in a graphical user interface from anywhere.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi 24Port Gigabit Switch

    රු161,733.13

    The USW-24-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with twenty-four Gigabit Ethernet ports including sixteen auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. It provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit fiber uplink options to your enterprise network. The USW-24-POE features a 1.3″ touch LCM to provide status information. With a depth of 7.9″, the compact fanless design can be easily installed in a SOHO rack cabinet.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi 48Port Gigabit Switch

    රු255,817.50

    48-Port managed PoE switch with (48) Gigabit Ethernet ports including (32) 802.3at PoE+ ports, and (4) SFP ports. Powerful second-generation UniFi switching.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Pro 24Port Gigabit Switch

    රු295,851.88

    24-port switch with (16) 802.3at PoE+ ports, (8) 802.3bt PoE++ ports, and (2) 10 GB SFP+ ports. Powerful second-generation UniFi switching.

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Security Gateway

    රු47,035.00

    Ubiquiti introduces the UniFi® Security Gateway, which extends the UniFi Enterprise System to encompass routing and security for your network.
    The UniFi Security Gateway combines reliable security features with high‐performance routing technology in a cost‐effective unit.

    Features:

    • Advanced Security, Monitoring, and Management
    • Sophisticated Routing Features
    • Integrated with UniFi® Application
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Security Gateway Pro, 4-port US

    රු115,661.25

    Build your secure and flexible network with Ubiquiti UniFi® Security Gateway Pro, part of the UniFi Enterprise System. The Unifi Security Gateway Pro is a high-performance Gigabit router, delivering robust security and advanced routing features. Two combination SFP/RJ45 ports provide fiber connectivity options capable of speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

    Advanced hardware-accelerated packet forwarding delivers 1+ million packets per second performance. The Unifi Security Gateway PRO offers four independent Ethernet ports with a full line rate of 4 Gbps.

    Features:

      • (2) Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet Ports
      • (2) Gigabit Combination RJ45/SFP Ports
      • 4 Gbps Full Line Rate Layer 3 Forwarding
      • 1+ Million Packets per Second for 64-Byte Packets
      • Sophisticated and Intuitive Graphical UI Control
      • Integrated and Managed by UniFi Application
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Switch 48 Port

    රු162,696.25

    UniFi Switch 48 is a fully managed Layer 2 switch with (48) Gigabit Ethernet ports and (4) 1G SFP ports for fiber connectivity.

    The UniFi Switch 48 features a rich set of Layer 2 capabilities and fanless, silent cooling for use as an access layer switch. UniFi Network Controller and UniFi Network mobile app allow admins to configure and monitor virtually all of the switch features in an intuitive graphical user interface from anywhere.

    Features:

    • (48) Gigabit RJ45 ports
    • (4) 1G SFP ports
    • Layer 2 features
    • Fanless, silent cooling
    • 1.3″ touchscreen display, supports UniFi Network AR
    • Managed by UniFi Network Controller (5.13.10 or later)
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Switch 24 port

    රු168,719.38

    Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch 24 250W is a fully managed PoE+ Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and intelligent switching for enterprise networks. The UniFi Switch UniFi Switch 24 250W offers 24 ports of auto-sensing IEEE 802.3af/at or configurable 24V Passive PoE to simplify your infrastructure. Additionally, two SFP ports provide uplink and fiber connectivity options capable of delivering speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

    Features:

    • (24) Gigabit RJ45 Ethernet Ports
    • Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af/at PoE+
    • Configurable 24V Passive PoE
    • (2) 1G SFP Ports
    • 250W Power Supply
    • Managed by UniFi Controller
    • 1U Rack Mount Height
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Switch 24-port ,500W

    රු227,958.75

    Features:

    The UniFi Switch US-24-500W is 24-Port, Managed PoE+ Gigabit switch with 500W non-blocking throughput switching performance, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 and SFP Ports and Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af/at PoE. The UniFi Switch offers an extensive suite of advanced Layer-2 switching features and protocols, and also provides layer-3 routing capabilities.

    • (24) Gigabit RJ45 ports
    • (2) SFP ports
    • (1) Serial console port (reserved for future use)
    • Total, non-blocking throughput: 26Gbps
    • Switching capacity: 52Gbps
    • Forwarding rate: 38.69Mpps
    • Maximum power consumption: 500W
    • Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE
    • Rackmountable
    • Max power consumption: 500W

    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Switch 8 PoE (150W)

    රු84,366.88

    Layer 2, PoE switch with (8) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ and 24V passive PoE RJ45 ports and (2) 1G SFP ports.

    The Switch 8 PoE 150W (US 8 PoE 150W), a fully managed switch with (8) GbE RJ45 ports and (2) 1G SFP port. Each of the switch’s ports can provide either 802.3at PoE+ or configurable, 24V passive PoE to UniFi access points or other PoE devices. The US 8 PoE 150W also offers a 10 Gbps total, non-blocking line rate, and can be monitored or configured from anywhere with the powerful, intuitive UniFi Network web application and mobile app.

    Features:

      • (8) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ and 24V passive PoE RJ45 ports
      • (2) 1G SFP ports
      • 130W total PoE supply
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Switch 8 Port

    රු47,523.75

    Expand and power your network with the UniFi® Switch 8 60W, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch 8 60W is a compact, fully managed 802.3af PoE Gigabit switch, delivering robust performance and intelligent switching for enterprise networks.

    The UniFi Switch 8 60W offers the flexibility of (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports with (4) auto-sensing PoE ports to power your UniFi access points and other PoE devices. The UniFi Switch 8 60W supports up to 8 Gbps total, non-blocking line rate, and up to 15W output per PoE port.

    Features:

    • (8) Gigabit Ethernet Ports
    • (4) Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports
    • 8 Gbps Total, Non-Blocking Line Rate
    • 60W AC/DC Power Adapter Included
    • Managed by UniFi Controller
    Quick View
  • 0 out of 5

    UniFi Switch, 24 Port ( Non POE)

    රු84,251.88

    Ubiquiti UniFi Switch 24 US-24 (NON-POE)

    The Ubiquiti UniFi US-24 (NON-POE) is a fully managed twenty-four port switch that delivers robust performance, intelligent switching for growing networks. The Ubiquiti UniFi US-24 delivers the forwarding capacity to simultaneously process traffic on all ports at line rate without any packet loss.

    Ubiquiti UniFi US-24 Key Features

    • (24) Gigabit RJ45 Ports
    • (2) SFP Ports
    • (1) Serial Console Port
    • Non-Blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps
    • Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps
    • Forwarding Rate: 38.69 Mpps
    • Maximum Power Consumption: 25W
    • Rack-Mountable
    Quick View
X